dashboard
Mini Feed
Race Results
December
Guisborough Woods
Wednesday December 27th 2017
Guisborough
Roseberry Half Marathon
Sunday December 10th 2017
Roseberry
Roseberry Marathon
Sunday December 10th 2017
Roseberry
Simonside Cairns
Sunday December 10th 2017
Rothbury
Roseberry 10K
Sunday December 10th 2017
Roseberry
Eskdale Eureka
Sunday December 3rd 2017
Castleton
November
Wendover Woods 50
Saturday November 25th 2017
Wendover Woods
Wooler Trail Marathon
Sunday November 19th 2017
Northumberland National Park
Wooler Trail Half Marathon
Saturday November 18th 2017
Northumberland National Park
Goathland Marathon
Saturday November 11th 2017
Goathland
Goathland 10K
Saturday November 11th 2017
Goathland
Goathland Half Marathon
Saturday November 11th 2017
Goathland
Saltergate Gallows
Sunday November 5th 2017
Levisham
White Rose Ultra 30
Saturday November 4th 2017
Huddersfield
White Rose Ultra 100
Saturday November 4th 2017
Huddersfield
Glen Ogle 33
Saturday November 4th 2017
Glen Ogle
White Rose Ultra 60
Saturday November 4th 2017
Huddersfield
October
Osmotherley Half Marathon
Sunday October 22nd 2017
Osmotherley
Osmotherley 10K
Sunday October 22nd 2017
Osmotherley
Osmotherley Marathon
Sunday October 22nd 2017
Osmotherley
Autumn 100
Saturday October 21st 2017
Goring
Gormire Gamble
Sunday October 15th 2017
Sutton Bank
Kielder Marathon
Sunday October 8th 2017
Kielder
Langdale Horseshoe
Saturday October 7th 2017
Great Langdale
Sandstone Way 120
Saturday October 7th 2017
Berwick
September
Lockton Limping
Sunday September 24th 2017
Locton
DT40 Semer Water
Saturday September 23rd 2017
Semer Water, Wensleydale
Dale Head
Sunday September 17th 2017
Rosthwaite
Three Shires
Saturday September 16th 2017
Ambleside
Chiltern Wonderland 50
Saturday September 16th 2017
Chiltern
Hardmoors 60
Saturday September 16th 2017
Guisborough to Filey
Simonside
Saturday September 16th 2017
Coquedale
Yorkshireman Half Marathon
Sunday September 10th 2017
Keighley
Yorkshireman Marathon
Sunday September 10th 2017
Keighley
Great Westmorland Trail
Saturday September 9th 2017
Kirkby Stephen
Castleton Show Race
Saturday September 9th 2017
Castleton
Exterminator
Sunday September 3rd 2017
Totley
Viking Chase
Sunday September 3rd 2017
Kirby
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Middle
Saturday September 2nd 2017
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Short n Sweet
Saturday September 2nd 2017
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Ultra
Saturday September 2nd 2017
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
August
Roseberry Topping
Wednesday August 30th 2017
Roseberry Topping
Barrow
Monday August 28th 2017
Keswick
13 The Hard Way
Saturday August 26th 2017
Worthing
Branches and Bays 10K
Sunday August 20th 2017
Hawthorn
Round Latrigg
Wednesday August 16th 2017
Keswick
Gribdale Gallop
Wednesday August 16th 2017
Great Ayton
Rosedale 10K
Sunday August 13th 2017
Hutton-le-Hole
Rosedale Half Marathon
Sunday August 13th 2017
Hutton-le-Hole
Rosedale Marathon
Sunday August 13th 2017
Hutton-le-Hole
North Downs Way 100
Saturday August 5th 2017
Farnham
Borrowdale
Saturday August 5th 2017
Borrowdale
July
Lakeland 50
Friday July 28th 2017
Coniston, Cumbria
Lakeland 100
Friday July 28th 2017
Coniston, Cumbria
Inclined to Madness
Wednesday July 26th 2017
Clay Bank
Lunar-Tic Marathon
Saturday July 22nd 2017
Shoreham
Blisco Dash
Wednesday July 19th 2017
Great Langdale
Scafell Sky Race
Sunday July 16th 2017
Ambleside
DT30 Muker
Saturday July 15th 2017
Muker, Swaledale
Lakes Sky Ultra
Saturday July 15th 2017
Ambleside
Beacon Hill
Thursday July 13th 2017
Rothbury
Lyke Wake Ultra
Saturday July 8th 2017
Osmotherley to Ravenscar
Great Glen
Saturday July 8th 2017
Fort William
Saint Cuthberts Way
Saturday July 8th 2017
Holy Island
Saint Cuthberts Way 45
Saturday July 8th 2017
Holy Island
Skiddaw
Sunday July 2nd 2017
Keswick
June
Penistone 10K
Sunday June 25th 2017
Penistone
Langstrath
Wednesday June 21st 2017
Borrowdale
Whorlton Run
Wednesday June 21st 2017
Swainby
Blacka Moor Chase
Tuesday June 20th 2017
Totley
Penshaw Half Marathon
Sunday June 18th 2017
Penshaw Monument
Windy Gyle
Sunday June 18th 2017
Barrowburn Farm
Penshaw 10K
Sunday June 18th 2017
Penshaw Monument
Great Lakes Run
Sunday June 18th 2017
Great Langdale
Tsunami Coastal Trail Ultra
Saturday June 17th 2017
North Devon
Tsunami Coastal Trail 26
Saturday June 17th 2017
North Devon
Tsunami Coastal Trail 16
Saturday June 17th 2017
North Devon
Tebay Fell Race
Saturday June 17th 2017
Tebay
Wainstones 10K
Sunday June 11th 2017
Chop Gate
Wainstones Half Marathon
Sunday June 11th 2017
Chop Gate
Wainstones Marathon
Sunday June 11th 2017
Chop Gate
Alwinton 3 Tops
Saturday June 10th 2017
Alwinton
South Downs Way 100
Saturday June 10th 2017
Winchester
Ossy Oiks
Wednesday June 7th 2017
Ingleby Arncliffe
Pendle Cloughs
Sunday June 4th 2017
Downham
Yethholm Hill Race
Sunday June 4th 2017
Kirk Yethholm
Calderdale Way Ultra 50
Saturday June 3rd 2017
Todmorden
Calderdale Way Ultra
Saturday June 3rd 2017
Todmorden
May
Helvellyn and the Dodds
Sunday May 28th 2017
Threlkeld Cricket Club
Race The Tide 10K
Saturday May 27th 2017
Flete Estate, Devon
Race The Tide Half Marathon
Saturday May 27th 2017
Flete Estate, Devon
Race The Tide Marathon
Saturday May 27th 2017
Flete Estate, Devon
Totley Moor
Tuesday May 23rd 2017
Totley
Glaramara
Sunday May 21st 2017
Borrowdale
Shining Tor
Wednesday May 17th 2017
Buxton
Latrigg
Wednesday May 17th 2017
Keswick
Fox and Hounds Chase
Wednesday May 17th 2017
Ainthorpe
Howgills Trail 26
Sunday May 14th 2017
Howgills
Howgills Trail 13
Sunday May 14th 2017
Howgills
Malhamdale Trail Challenge 9
Saturday May 13th 2017
Kirkby Malham
Malhamdale Trail Challenge 22
Saturday May 13th 2017
Kirkby Malham
Fairfield Horseshoe
Saturday May 13th 2017
Ambleside
Cautley Horseshoe
Wednesday May 10th 2017
Cautley
Mearley Clough
Tuesday May 9th 2017
Worston
Ravenscar Coastal 10K
Sunday May 7th 2017
Ravenscar
Ravenscar Coastal Half Marathon
Sunday May 7th 2017
Ravenscar
Great Hameldon
Sunday May 7th 2017
Accrington
Hardmoors 110
Saturday May 6th 2017
Filey to Helmsley
Glen Lyon Ultra
Saturday May 6th 2017
Loch Lyon
Hardmoors 200
Friday May 5th 2017
Hull to Helmsley
Tigers Todger
Wednesday May 3rd 2017
Sheffield Tigers
April
Pendulum Fell Face
Sunday April 30th 2017
The Cheviot
Three Peaks
Saturday April 29th 2017
Horton, Cumbria
Highland Fling
Saturday April 29th 2017
Loch Lomond
Thames Path 100
Saturday April 29th 2017
Richmond
Lords Seat
Wednesday April 26th 2017
Whinlatter Visitor Centre
Gisborough Moors
Sunday April 23rd 2017
Gisborough
Washington Trail 10K
Sunday April 23rd 2017
Washington
Loughrigg
Wednesday April 19th 2017
Ambleside
White Horse Half Marathon
Sunday April 9th 2017
Sutton Bank
White Horse Marathon
Sunday April 9th 2017
Sutton Bank
White Horse 10K
Sunday April 9th 2017
Sutton Bank
South Downs Way 50
Saturday April 8th 2017
Eastbourne
Grisedale Grind
Wednesday April 5th 2017
Revelin Moss
Elterwater
Sunday April 2nd 2017
Langdale
DT20 Reeth
Saturday April 1st 2017
Reeth, Swaledale
March
Canalathon 75K
Sunday March 26th 2017
Rochdale Canal
Canalathon 50K
Sunday March 26th 2017
Rochdale Canal
Canalathon 100K
Sunday March 26th 2017
Rochdale Canal
Dark Skies Kielder 14
Sunday March 26th 2017
Kielder
Causey Pike
Saturday March 25th 2017
Keswick
Dark Skies Kielder 26.5
Saturday March 25th 2017
Kielder
Blakey Blitz 2017
Sunday March 19th 2017
Blakey
Longsleddale
Sunday March 19th 2017
Longsleddale
Hardmoors 55
Saturday March 18th 2017
Helmsley to Guisborough
Brough Law
Sunday March 12th 2017
Ingram Valley
Helm Hill
Sunday March 12th 2017
Kendal
Cautley Spout
Sunday March 5th 2017
Sedbergh
Glaisdale Rigg
Sunday March 5th 2017
Glaisdale
Stan Bradshaw Pendle Round
Saturday March 4th 2017
Burnley
February
Montane Trail 10 Dalemain
Sunday February 26th 2017
Dalemain
Stockport Trail Half Mararthon
Sunday February 26th 2017
Stockport
Badger Bar Blast
Sunday February 26th 2017
Ambleside
Sedbergh School
Sunday February 26th 2017
Sedbergh
Cunswick
Sunday February 19th 2017
Kendal
Saltburn 10K
Sunday February 12th 2017
Saltburn
Saltburn Marathon
Sunday February 12th 2017
Saltburn
Windy Hill
Sunday February 12th 2017
Littleborough
Saltburn Half Marathon
Sunday February 12th 2017
Saltburn
Dukeries 10
Saturday February 11th 2017
Newark
Birkrigg Common
Sunday February 5th 2017
Ulverston
Grizedale Trail 13
Sunday February 5th 2017
Grizedale
Grizedale Trail 26
Sunday February 5th 2017
Grizedale
January
Dark Star River Marathon
Sunday January 29th 2017
Shoreham
Tigger Tor
Sunday January 29th 2017
Sheffield Tigers
Whitestone
Sunday January 29th 2017
Newby Bridge
Waterway 30
Saturday January 28th 2017
Retford
Giggleswick School
Sunday January 22nd 2017
Giggleswick
Scout Scar
Sunday January 8th 2017
Kendal
Commondale Clart
Sunday January 8th 2017
Commondale
Naunton Nearly 19
Sunday January 8th 2017
Naunton
Captain Cooks Races
Sunday January 1st 2017
Great Ayton
Nine Standards
Sunday January 1st 2017
Kirkby Stephen
Hardmoors 15
Sunday January 1st 2017
Robin Hoods Bay
Hillforts and Headaches
Sunday January 1st 2017
Rothbury
Hardmoors 30
Sunday January 1st 2017
Robins Hood Bay
November
Tour of Pendle
Saturday November 14th 2015
Barley