dashboard
Mini Feed
Race Results
December
Roseberry Marathon
Sunday December 9th 2018
Roseberry
Roseberry 10K
Sunday December 9th 2018
Roseberry
Roseberry Half Marathon
Sunday December 9th 2018
Roseberry
November
Eskdale Eureka
Sunday November 25th 2018
Castleton
Hardwolds 80
Saturday November 24th 2018
Hessle to Filey
Wendover Woods 50
Saturday November 17th 2018
Wendover Woods
Goathland Marathon
Saturday November 10th 2018
Goathland
Goathland 10K
Saturday November 10th 2018
Goathland
Goathland Half Marathon
Saturday November 10th 2018
Goathland
Saltergate Gallows
Sunday November 4th 2018
Levisham
October
Gormire Gamble
Sunday October 28th 2018
Sutton Bank
Osmotherley Marathon
Sunday October 21st 2018
Osmotherley
Osmotherley Half Marathon
Sunday October 21st 2018
Osmotherley
Osmotherley 10K
Sunday October 21st 2018
Osmotherley
September
Lockton Limping
Sunday September 30th 2018
Lockton
Fry-up Frazzler
Sunday September 16th 2018
Fryup
Dale Head
Sunday September 16th 2018
Rosthwaite
Hardmoors 60
Saturday September 15th 2018
Guisborough to Filey
Cumbria Way Ultra
Saturday September 15th 2018
Cumbria
Simonside Cairns
Saturday September 15th 2018
Rothbury
Chiltern Wonderland 50
Saturday September 15th 2018
Chiltern
Yorkshireman Half Marathon
Sunday September 9th 2018
Keighley
Yorkshireman Marathon
Sunday September 9th 2018
Keighley
Castleton Show Race
Saturday September 8th 2018
Castleton
August
Roseberry Topping
Wednesday August 29th 2018
Roseberry Topping
Branches and Bays 10K
Sunday August 19th 2018
Hawthorn
Eston Nab Challenge 10K
Saturday August 18th 2018
Eston
Round Latrigg
Wednesday August 15th 2018
Keswick
Rosedale Half Marathon
Sunday August 5th 2018
Hutton-le-Hole
Rosedale Marathon
Sunday August 5th 2018
Hutton-le-Hole
Rosedale 10K
Sunday August 5th 2018
Hutton-le-Hole
Borrowdale
Saturday August 4th 2018
Borrowdale
North Downs Way 100
Saturday August 4th 2018
Farnham
Osmotherley Show
Saturday August 4th 2018
Osmotherley
July
Lakeland 50
Saturday July 28th 2018
Coniston, Cumbria
Inclined to Madness
Wednesday July 25th 2018
Clay Bank
Duncombe Park Half Marathon
Sunday July 15th 2018
Duncombe Park
Duncombe Park Ultra
Sunday July 15th 2018
Duncombe Park
Duncombe Park 20
Sunday July 15th 2018
Duncombe Park
Duncombe Park 10k
Sunday July 15th 2018
Duncombe Park
Duncombe Park Marathon
Sunday July 15th 2018
Duncombe Park
Viking Chase
Sunday July 15th 2018
Kirkby
Lyke Wake Ultra
Saturday July 14th 2018
Osmotherley to Ravenscar
Skiddaw
Sunday July 1st 2018
Keswick
June
Whorlton Run
Wednesday June 20th 2018
Swainby
Penshaw Half Marathon
Sunday June 17th 2018
Penshaw Monument
Blacka Moor Chase
Thursday June 14th 2018
Totley
White Horse 10K
Sunday June 10th 2018
Sutton Bank
White Horse Half Marathon
Sunday June 10th 2018
Sutton Bank
White Horse Marathon
Sunday June 10th 2018
Sutton Bank
South Downs Way 100
Saturday June 9th 2018
Winchester
Ossy Oiks
Wednesday June 6th 2018
Ingleby Arncliffe
May
Helvellyn and the Dodds
Sunday May 27th 2018
Threlkeld Cricket Club
Hardmoors 110
Saturday May 26th 2018
Filey to Helmsley.
Hardmoors 160
Friday May 25th 2018
White Horse to Helmsley
Totley Moor
Tuesday May 22nd 2018
Totley
Ravenscar Coastal Half Marathon
Sunday May 20th 2018
Ravenscar
North Downs Way 50
Saturday May 19th 2018
Farnham
Latrigg
Wednesday May 16th 2018
Keswick
Fox and Hounds Chase
Wednesday May 16th 2018
Castleton
Howgills Trail 26
Sunday May 13th 2018
Howgills
Howgills Trail 13
Sunday May 13th 2018
Howgills
Durham Trail 10M
Sunday May 13th 2018
Durham
Thames Path 100
Saturday May 5th 2018
Richmond
Gribdale Growler
Wednesday May 2nd 2018
Great Ayton
Tigers Todger
Wednesday May 2nd 2018
Sheffield Tigers
April
Wainstones 10K
Sunday April 29th 2018
Chop Gate
Wainstones Half Marathon
Sunday April 29th 2018
Chop Gate
Three Peaks
Sunday April 29th 2018
Horton, Cumbria
Wainstones Marathon
Sunday April 29th 2018
Chop Gate
Blakey Blitz
Sunday April 29th 2018
Blakey
Washington Trail 10K
Sunday April 22nd 2018
Washington
Lords Seat
Wednesday April 18th 2018
Whinlatter Visitor Centre
Guisborough Woods
Sunday April 15th 2018
Guisborough
Kielder Ultra 50K
Saturday April 7th 2018
Kielder
Pendle Fell
Saturday April 7th 2018
Barley
South Downs Way 50
Saturday April 7th 2018
Eastbourne
March
Saint Cuthberts Way 45
Friday March 30th 2018
Holy Island
Saint Cuthberts Way
Friday March 30th 2018
Holy Island
Dark Skies Kielder 14
Saturday March 24th 2018
Kielder
Dark Skies Kielder 26.5
Saturday March 24th 2018
Kielder
Causey Pike
Saturday March 24th 2018
Keswick
Hardmoors 55
Saturday March 17th 2018
Helmsley to Guisborough
February
Dalemain Trail 10K
Sunday February 25th 2018
Dalemain
Heartbeat Hobble
Sunday February 18th 2018
Goathland
Saltburn Marathon
Sunday February 11th 2018
Saltburn
Saltburn 10K
Sunday February 11th 2018
Saltburn
Barbondale
Sunday February 11th 2018
Barbondale
Saltburn Half Marathon
Sunday February 11th 2018
Saltburn
Grizedale Trail 13
Sunday February 4th 2018
Grizedale
Birkrigg Common
Sunday February 4th 2018
Ulverston
Grizedale Trail 26
Sunday February 4th 2018
Grizedale
January
Tigger Tor
Sunday January 28th 2018
Sheffield Tigers
Giggleswick School
Sunday January 21st 2018
Giggleswick
Commondale Clart
Sunday January 14th 2018
Commondale
Cannock Chase Trig Points
Sunday January 14th 2018
Milford
Scout Scar
Sunday January 7th 2018
Kendal
Giants Tooth
Monday January 1st 2018
Keighley
Captain Cooks Races
Monday January 1st 2018
Great Ayton
Hardmoors 15
Monday January 1st 2018
Robin Hoods Bay
Nine Standards
Monday January 1st 2018
Kirkby Stephen
Hardmoors 30
Monday January 1st 2018
Robin Hoods Bay