dashboard
Mini Feed
Race Results
December
Bowstones
Saturday December 31st 2016
Higher Pynton
Guisborough Woods
Tuesday December 27th 2016
Guisborough
Tour de Helvellyn
Saturday December 17th 2016
Askham
Roseberry Marathon
Sunday December 11th 2016
Roseberry
Roseberry Half Marathon
Sunday December 11th 2016
Roseberry
Roseberry 10K
Sunday December 11th 2016
Roseberry
Wheatley Winter 10
Saturday December 10th 2016
South Wheatley
Simonside Cairns
Saturday December 10th 2016
Rothbury
Eskdale Eureka
Sunday December 4th 2016
Castleton
Mouth 2 Mouth Mararton
Saturday December 3rd 2016
Shoreham
November
Wendover Woods 50
Saturday November 26th 2016
Wendover Woods
Broadway Half Marathon
Sunday November 20th 2016
Broadway
Wooler Trail Marathon
Sunday November 20th 2016
Northumberland National Park
Broadway Marathon
Sunday November 20th 2016
Broadway
Wooler Trail Half Marathon
Sunday November 20th 2016
Northumberland National Park
Tour of Pendle
Saturday November 19th 2016
Barley
Goathland 10K
Saturday November 12th 2016
Goathland
Goathland Half Marathon
Saturday November 12th 2016
Goathland
Goathland Marathon
Saturday November 12th 2016
Goathland
Saltergate Gallows
Sunday November 6th 2016
Levisham
White Rose Ultra 60
Sunday November 6th 2016
Huddersfield
White Rose Ultra 30
Sunday November 6th 2016
Huddersfield
White Rose Ultra 100
Saturday November 5th 2016
Huddersfield
October
Sandstone Way South
Saturday October 22nd 2016
Rothbury
Sandstone Way North
Saturday October 22nd 2016
Berwick
Sandstone Way 120
Saturday October 22nd 2016
Berwick
Chop Gate Chiller 9
Saturday October 15th 2016
Chop Gate
Chop Gate Chiller 5
Saturday October 15th 2016
Chop Gate
Autumn 100
Saturday October 15th 2016
Goring
Kielder Marathon
Sunday October 2nd 2016
Kielder
Levisham Limping
Sunday October 2nd 2016
Levisham
Kielder Half Marathon
Sunday October 2nd 2016
Kielder
Kielder 10K
Saturday October 1st 2016
Kielder
September
Penshaw Half Marathon
Sunday September 25th 2016
Penshaw Monument
DT40 Semer Water
Saturday September 24th 2016
Semer Water, Wensleydale
Cotswold Way Century
Saturday September 24th 2016
Chipping Campden
Simonside
Saturday September 17th 2016
Coquedale
Chiltern Wonderland 50
Saturday September 17th 2016
Chiltern
Robin Hood 100
Saturday September 17th 2016
Retford
Hardmoors 60
Saturday September 17th 2016
Guisborough to Filey
Yorkshireman Marathon
Sunday September 11th 2016
Keighley
Yorkshireman Half Marathon
Sunday September 11th 2016
Keighley
Delamere Trail 10
Sunday September 11th 2016
Delamere
Whitfield Village Fair
Sunday September 11th 2016
Whitfield
Delamere Trail 13
Sunday September 11th 2016
Delamere
Great Westmorland Trail
Saturday September 10th 2016
Kirkby Stephen
Exterminator
Sunday September 4th 2016
Totley
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Short n Sweet
Saturday September 3rd 2016
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Ultra
Saturday September 3rd 2016
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
Hardmoors Princess Challenge Middle
Saturday September 3rd 2016
Ravenscar, North Yorkshire
August
Roseberry Topping
Wednesday August 31st 2016
Roseberry Topping
Branches and Bays 10K
Sunday August 21st 2016
Hawthorn
Pendle 3 Peaks
Saturday August 20th 2016
Barley
Round Latrigg
Wednesday August 17th 2016
Keswick
Wainstones Half Marathon
Sunday August 14th 2016
Chop Gate
Wainstones 10K
Sunday August 14th 2016
Chop Gate
Sheep Fell Over
Sunday August 14th 2016
Littleborough
Wainstones Marathon
Sunday August 14th 2016
Chop Gate
Steel Fell
Wednesday August 10th 2016
Thirlmere
North Downs Way 100
Saturday August 6th 2016
Farnham
Borrowdale
Saturday August 6th 2016
Borrowdale
Cock Howe Classic
Wednesday August 3rd 2016
Chop Gate
July
Lakeland 100
Friday July 29th 2016
Coniston, Cumbria
Lakeland 50
Friday July 29th 2016
Coniston, Cumbria
Lakes Sky Ultra
Saturday July 23rd 2016
Ambleside
Lunar-Tic Marathon
Saturday July 23rd 2016
Shoreham
Saint Cuthberts Way 45
Saturday July 16th 2016
Holy Island
Saint Cuthberts Way
Saturday July 16th 2016
Holy Island
DT30 Muker
Saturday July 16th 2016
Muker, Swaledale
Sedbergh Sports - Male
Saturday July 9th 2016
Sedbergh
Lyke Wake Ultra
Saturday July 9th 2016
Osmotherley to Ravenscar
Sedbergh Sports - Female
Saturday July 9th 2016
Sedbergh
Ossy Oiks
Wednesday July 6th 2016
Ingleby Arncliffe
Skiddaw
Sunday July 3rd 2016
Keswick
Great Glen
Saturday July 2nd 2016
Fort William
June
Tebay Fell Race
Wednesday June 29th 2016
Tebay
Blacka Moor Chase
Thursday June 23rd 2016
Totley
Langstrath
Wednesday June 22nd 2016
Borrowdale
Whorlton Run
Wednesday June 22nd 2016
Swainby,
Carlton Midsummer Meander
Wednesday June 15th 2016
Lord Stones
Rosedale 10K
Sunday June 12th 2016
Hutton-le-Hole
Rosedale Half Marathon
Sunday June 12th 2016
Rosedale
Pieces of 8 10K
Sunday June 12th 2016
Penshaw
Rosedale Marathon
Sunday June 12th 2016
Hutton
Swaledale Marathon
Saturday June 11th 2016
Reeth, Swaledale
South Downs Way 100
Saturday June 11th 2016
Winchester
Fox and Hounds Chase
Wednesday June 8th 2016
Ainthorpe
Calderdale Way Ultra 50
Saturday June 4th 2016
Todmorden
Calderdale Way Ultra
Saturday June 4th 2016
Todmorden
May
Fulwell Quarry 10K
Sunday May 29th 2016
Fulwell Quarry
Helvellyn and the Dodds
Sunday May 29th 2016
Threlkeld Cricket Club
Osmotherley Half Marathon
Sunday May 22nd 2016
Osmotherley
Osmotherley 10K
Sunday May 22nd 2016
Osmotherley
Osmotherley Marathon
Sunday May 22nd 2016
Osmotherley
Latrigg
Wednesday May 18th 2016
Keswick
Shining Tor
Wednesday May 18th 2016
Buxton
Totley Moor
Tuesday May 17th 2016
Totley
Howgills Trail 13
Sunday May 15th 2016
Howgills
Howgills Trail 26
Sunday May 15th 2016
Howgills
Dukeries 30
Saturday May 14th 2016
Newark
North Downs Way 50
Saturday May 14th 2016
Farnham
Cautley Horseshoe
Wednesday May 11th 2016
Cautley
Washington Trail 10K
Sunday May 8th 2016
Washington
Evesham Ultra
Sunday May 8th 2016
Evesham
Ravenscar Coastal 10K
Sunday May 8th 2016
Ravenscar
Ravenscar Coastal Half Marathon
Sunday May 8th 2016
Ravenscar
Malhamdale Trail Challenge 9
Saturday May 7th 2016
Kirkby Malham
Malhamdale Trail Challenge 22
Saturday May 7th 2016
Kirkby Malham
Clay Bank West
Wednesday May 4th 2016
Clay Bank
Tigers Todger
Wednesday May 4th 2016
Sheffield Tigers
Great Hameldon
Sunday May 1st 2016
Accrington
April
Highland Fling
Saturday April 30th 2016
Loch Lomond
Hardmoors 110
Saturday April 30th 2016
Filey to Helmsley.
Three Peaks
Saturday April 30th 2016
Horton, Cumbria
Thames Path 100
Saturday April 30th 2016
Richmond
Hardmoors 160
Friday April 29th 2016
Helmsley
Lords Seat
Wednesday April 27th 2016
Whinlatter Visitor Centre
Gisborough Moors
Sunday April 17th 2016
Guisborough
Arant Haw
Sunday April 17th 2016
Sedbergh
Grisedale Grind
Wednesday April 13th 2016
Revelin Moss
Pendle Cloughs
Sunday April 10th 2016
Downham
White Horse Half Marathon
Sunday April 10th 2016
Sutton Bank
White Horse 10K
Sunday April 10th 2016
Sutton Bank
White Horse Marathon
Sunday April 10th 2016
Sutton Bank
South Downs Way 50
Saturday April 9th 2016
Eastbourne
Elterwater
Sunday April 3rd 2016
Langdale
DT20 Reeth
Saturday April 2nd 2016
Reeth, Swaledale
March
Dark Skies Kielder 26.5
Saturday March 26th 2016
Kielder
Oldham Way Ultra
Sunday March 20th 2016
Oldham
Blakey Blitz 2016
Sunday March 20th 2016
Blakey
Helm Hill
Sunday March 20th 2016
Kendal
Hardmoors 55
Saturday March 19th 2016
Helmsley to Guisborough
Causey Pike
Saturday March 19th 2016
Keswick
Cautley Spout
Sunday March 13th 2016
Sedbergh
February
Stockport Trail Half Mararthon
Sunday February 28th 2016
Stockport
Dalemain Trail 10
Sunday February 28th 2016
Dalemain
Sedbergh School
Sunday February 28th 2016
Sedbergh
Glaisdale Rigg
Sunday February 21st 2016
Guisborough
Cunswick
Sunday February 21st 2016
Kendal
Saltburn Marathon
Sunday February 14th 2016
Saltburn
Barbondale
Sunday February 14th 2016
Barbondale
Saltburn 10K
Sunday February 14th 2016
Saltburn
Saltburn Half Marathon
Sunday February 14th 2016
Saltburn
Windy Hill
Saturday February 13th 2016
Littleborough
Grazedale Trail 26
Sunday February 7th 2016
Grizedale
Grizedale Trail 13
Sunday February 7th 2016
Grizedale
January
Tigger Tor
Sunday January 31st 2016
Sheffield Tigers
Birkrigg Common
Sunday January 31st 2016
Ulverston
Whitestone
Sunday January 24th 2016
Newby Bridge
Giggleswick School
Sunday January 17th 2016
Giggleswick
Firbank
Sunday January 10th 2016
Firbank Fell
Naunton Nearly 19
Sunday January 10th 2016
Naunton
Chop Gate Chiller 7
Saturday January 9th 2016
Chop Gate
Scout Scar
Sunday January 3rd 2016
Kendal
Hardmoors 30
Friday January 1st 2016
Robins Hood Bay
Captain Cooks Races
Friday January 1st 2016
Great Ayton
Nine Standards
Friday January 1st 2016
Kirkby Stephen
Hardmoors 15
Friday January 1st 2016
Robin Hoods Bay