dashboard
Mini Feed
Race Results
October
Fryupdale Half Marathon
Sunday October 13th 2019
Fryup
Fryupdale Marathon
Sunday October 13th 2019
Fryup
Fryupdale 10K
Sunday October 13th 2019
Fryup
September
Castleton Show Race
Saturday September 14th 2019
Castleton
Hardmoors 60
Saturday September 14th 2019
Guisborough to Filey
August
Roseberry Topping
Tuesday August 27th 2019
Roseberry Topping
Farndale 10K
Sunday August 4th 2019
Hutton-le-Hole
Farndale Half Marathon
Sunday August 4th 2019
Hutton-le-Hole
Farndale Marathon
Sunday August 4th 2019
Huttton
North Downs Way 100
Saturday August 3rd 2019
Farnham
Osmotherley Show
Saturday August 3rd 2019
Osmotherley
July
Lakeland 50
Saturday July 27th 2019
Coniston, Cumbria
Lakeland 100
Friday July 26th 2019
Coniston, Cumbria
Inclined to Madness
Wednesday July 24th 2019
Clay Bank
Viking Chase
Sunday July 14th 2019
Kirkby
Wendover Woods 50K
Friday July 12th 2019
Aylesbury
Wendover Woods 100
Friday July 12th 2019
Wendover Woods
Skiddaw
Sunday July 7th 2019
Keswick
June
Saint Cuthberts Way
Saturday June 29th 2019
Holy Island
Saint Cuthberts Way 45
Saturday June 29th 2019
Holy Island
Penshaw Half Marathon
Sunday June 23rd 2019
Penshaw Monument
Whorlton Run
Wednesday June 19th 2019
Swainby,
White Horse Marathon
Sunday June 9th 2019
Sutton Bank
White Horse 10K
Sunday June 9th 2019
Sutton Bank
White Horse Half Marathon
Sunday June 9th 2019
Sutton Bank
South Downs Way 100
Saturday June 8th 2019
Winchester
Ossy Oiks
Wednesday June 5th 2019
Ingleby Arncliffe
May
Helvellyn and the Dodds
Sunday May 26th 2019
Threlkeld Cricket Club
Hardmoors 110
Saturday May 25th 2019
Filey to Helmsley.
Ravenscar Coastal Half Marathon
Sunday May 19th 2019
Ravenscar
North Downs Way 50
Saturday May 18th 2019
Farnham
Latrigg
Wednesday May 15th 2019
Keswick
Wainstones Marathon
Sunday May 12th 2019
Chop Gate
Wainstones 10K
Sunday May 12th 2019
Chop Gate
Fox and Hounds Chase
Sunday May 12th 2019
Castleton
Wainstones Half Marathon
Sunday May 12th 2019
Chop Gate
Durham Trail 10M
Sunday May 12th 2019
Durham
Thames Path 100
Saturday May 4th 2019
Richmond
Lords Seat
Wednesday May 1st 2019
Whinlatter Visitor Centre
Gribdale Growler
Wednesday May 1st 2019
Great Ayton
April
Blakey Blitz
Sunday April 28th 2019
Blakey
Three Peaks
Saturday April 27th 2019
Horton, Cumbria
Guisborough Woods
Sunday April 14th 2019
Guisborough
Maybeck Three Crosses
Sunday April 7th 2019
Sneaton
South Downs Way 50
Saturday April 6th 2019
Eastbourne
March
Dark Skies Kielder 14
Sunday March 24th 2019
Kielder
Dark Skies Kielder 26.5
Saturday March 23rd 2019
Kielder
Dark Skies Kielder 10
Friday March 22nd 2019
Kielder
Bilsdale
Sunday March 17th 2019
Bilsdale
Hardmoors 50
Saturday March 16th 2019
Guisborough
Glaisdale Rigg
Sunday March 3rd 2019
Guisborough
February
Heartbeat Hobble
Sunday February 24th 2019
Goathland
Dalemain Trail 10K
Sunday February 24th 2019
Dalemain
Saltburn Marathon
Saturday February 9th 2019
Saltburn
Saltburn 10K
Saturday February 9th 2019
Saltburn
Saltburn Half Marathon
Saturday February 9th 2019
Saltburn
Grizedale Trail 13
Sunday February 3rd 2019
Grizedale
Grizedale Trail 26
Sunday February 3rd 2019
Grizedale
January
Commondale Clart
Sunday January 6th 2019
Commondale
Hardmoors 30
Tuesday January 1st 2019
Robin Hoods Bay
Captain Cooks Races
Tuesday January 1st 2019
Great Ayton
Hardmoors 15
Tuesday January 1st 2019
Robin Hoods Bay